21 September 2019 -->

Tournament calendar - B10

   Number Time Home team Away team Result Field Phase Age class Group

B10

 

30 March 2018

   55 11:30 K.A.C.M MONTAGU AND NORTH FENHAM BC 0 - 3 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B10 1
   56 11:30 D.A.V. SANTA ANA STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( A ) 4 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B10 1
   57 12:30 POLLOK FC C.F. LA NUCIA 1 - 9 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B10 2
   58 12:30 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( B ) ELCHE ELITE C.F. 0 - 4 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B10 2
   59 18:00 MONTAGU AND NORTH FENHAM BC D.A.V. SANTA ANA 3 - 2 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B10 1
   60 18:00 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( A ) K.A.C.M 3 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B10 1
   61 19:00 ELCHE ELITE C.F. POLLOK FC 7 - 0 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B10 2
   62 19:00 C.F. LA NUCIA STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( B ) 8 - 1 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B10 2
 

31 March 2018

   63 11:30 POLLOK FC STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( B ) 3 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B10 2
   64 11:30 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( A ) MONTAGU AND NORTH FENHAM BC 4 - 2 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B10 1
   65 11:30 C.F. LA NUCIA ELCHE ELITE C.F. 5 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B10 2
   66 11:30 D.A.V. SANTA ANA K.A.C.M 3 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B10 1
   67 17:00 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( A ) STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( B ) 7 - 3 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Play offs B B10 Semi-finals
   68 17:00 POLLOK FC K.A.C.M 3 - 0 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Play offs B B10 Semi-finals
   70 17:00 D.A.V. SANTA ANA ELCHE ELITE C.F. 4 - 2 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Play offs A B10 Semi-finals
   71 17:00 C.F. LA NUCIA MONTAGU AND NORTH FENHAM BC 2 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Play offs A B10 Semi-finals
 

01 April 2018

   69 10:45 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( A ) POLLOK FC 11 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Play offs B B10 Final
   72 10:45 D.A.V. SANTA ANA C.F. LA NUCIA 5 - 6 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Play offs A B10 Final