21 September 2019 -->

Tournament calendar - B12

   Number Time Home team Away team Result Field Phase Age class Group

B12

 

30 March 2018

   37 10:30 VALENCIA CRACKS VILLAJOYOSA C.F. 1 - 2 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B12 1
   38 10:30 E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA CALPE C.F. 3 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B12 2
   39 10:30 D.A.V. SANTA ANA STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( B ) 2 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B12 1
   40 11:30 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( A ) E.M.F. ALTEA 2 - 2 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B12 2
   41 17:00 VILLAJOYOSA C.F. D.A.V. SANTA ANA 4 - 3 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B12 1
   42 17:00 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( B ) VALENCIA CRACKS 2 - 1 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B12 1
   43 18:00 CALPE C.F. STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( A ) 0 - 11 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B12 2
   44 19:00 E.M.F. ALTEA E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA 3 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B12 2
 

31 March 2018

   45 12:30 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( B ) VILLAJOYOSA C.F. 0 - 4 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B12 1
   46 12:30 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( A ) E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA 5 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B12 2
   47 12:30 D.A.V. SANTA ANA VALENCIA CRACKS 1 - 4 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B12 1
   48 12:30 E.M.F. ALTEA CALPE C.F. 6 - 1 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B12 2
   49 18:00 D.A.V. SANTA ANA CALPE C.F. 4 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Play offs B B12 Semi-finals
   50 18:00 E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( B ) 2 - 0 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Play offs B B12 Semi-finals
   52 18:00 VILLAJOYOSA C.F. E.M.F. ALTEA 4 - 5 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Play offs A B12 Semi-finals
   53 18:00 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC ( A ) VALENCIA CRACKS 0 - 3 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Play offs A B12 Semi-finals
 

01 April 2018

   51 12:15 D.A.V. SANTA ANA E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA 5 - 1 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Play offs B B12 Final
   54 12:15 E.M.F. ALTEA VALENCIA CRACKS 2 - 0 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Play offs A B12 Final