21 September 2019 -->

Tournament calendar - B8

   Number Time Home team Away team Result Field Phase Age class Group

B8

 

30 March 2018

   73 10:30 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC E.M.F. ALTEA 2 - 2 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B8 1
   74 11:30 FUNDACIÓN BENIDORM C.D. ( B ) C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM 0 - 10 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 1
   75 12:30 FUNDACIÓN BENIDORM C.D. ( A ) C.D. POLOP 0 - 4 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B8 2
   76 12:30 D.A.V. SANTA ANA C.F. LA NUCIA 4 - 2 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B8 2
   77 17:00 E.M.F. ALTEA FUNDACIÓN BENIDORM C.D. ( B ) 5 - 0 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 1
   78 17:00 C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC 2 - 7 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 1
   79 18:00 C.F. LA NUCIA FUNDACIÓN BENIDORM C.D. ( A ) 2 - 0 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 2
   80 19:00 C.D. POLOP D.A.V. SANTA ANA 1 - 4 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 2
 

31 March 2018

   81 10:30 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC FUNDACIÓN BENIDORM C.D. ( B ) 15 - 0 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 1
   82 10:30 E.M.F. ALTEA C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM 2 - 0 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B8 1
   83 10:30 D.A.V. SANTA ANA FUNDACIÓN BENIDORM C.D. ( A ) 4 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Group stage B8 2
   84 10:30 C.F. LA NUCIA C.D. POLOP 0 - 2 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Group stage B8 2
   85 16:00 C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM FUNDACIÓN BENIDORM C.D. ( A ) 3 - 1 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Play offs B B8 Semi-finals
   86 16:00 C.F. LA NUCIA FUNDACIÓN BENIDORM C.D. ( B ) 9 - 0 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (2) Play offs B B8 Semi-finals
   88 16:00 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC C.D. POLOP 5 - 3 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Play offs A B8 Semi-finals
   89 16:00 D.A.V. SANTA ANA E.M.F. ALTEA 3 - 0 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (2) Play offs A B8 Semi-finals
 

01 April 2018

   87 09:30 C.F. CIUDAD DE BENIDORM C.F. LA NUCIA 5 - 4 La Nucia - Polideportivo - 8 a-side (1) Play offs B B8 Final
   90 09:30 STAKEFORD JUNIORS FC D.A.V. SANTA ANA 2 - 4 Benidorm - Campos Antonio López - 8 a-side (1) Play offs A B8 Final